Congratulations winners!
May today's success be the beginning of your future achievements!


Adrenaline Category Winners

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Tan Peng Yong

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Tan Peng Yong


SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Shamsi Sumairi

SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Shamsi Sumairi


THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Percy Teyu

THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Percy Teyu


CONSOLATION - Aiman Nursyahid bin Selamat

CONSOLATION - Aiman Nursyahid bin Selamat

CONSOLATION - Allan Boo Wee Lun

CONSOLATION - Allan Boo Wee Lun


CONSOLATION - Azman Samsuri

CONSOLATION - Azman Samsuri

CONSOLATION - Che Ikhwan Nazmi bin Che Azmy

CONSOLATION - Che Ikhwan Nazmi bin Che Azmy


CONSOLATION - Mohd Farithrizal Md Zain

CONSOLATION - Mohd Farithrizal Md Zain

CONSOLATION - Hairulizam Hairi

CONSOLATION - Hairulizam Hairi


CONSOLATION - Halidi Samin

CONSOLATION - Halidi Samin

CONSOLATION - Harman Harison Mazlan

CONSOLATION - Harman Harison Mazlan


CONSOLATION - Khairul Elmee bin Satuki

CONSOLATION - Khairul Elmee bin Satuki

CONSOLATION - Muhamad Lukman bin Md Fu'at

CONSOLATION - Muhamad Lukman bin Md Fu'at


Celebration Category Winners

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Pavanraj Sidhu

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Pavanraj Sidhu


SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Nazri Sulaiman

SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Nazri Sulaiman


THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Zanariah Salam

THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Zanariah Salam


CONSOLATION - Chan Sock Wan

CONSOLATION - Chan Sock Wan

CONSOLATION - Chu Teck Keong

CONSOLATION - Chu Teck Keong


CONSOLATION - Eng Kai Fatt

CONSOLATION - Eng Kai Fatt

CONSOLATION - Hasbullah bin Abd Rashid

CONSOLATION - Hasbullah bin Abd Rashid


CONSOLATION - Lim Lee Kowang

CONSOLATION - Lim Lee Kowang

CONSOLATION - Mohamad Hafiz bin Ismail

CONSOLATION - Mohamad Hafiz bin Ismail


CONSOLATION - Mohd Irman Ismail

CONSOLATION - Mohd Irman Ismail

CONSOLATION - Mohd Rafie bin Mohd Rosli Putra

CONSOLATION - Mohd Rafie bin Mohd Rosli Putra


CONSOLATION - Norzaliza Mohd Jannes

CONSOLATION - Norzaliza Mohd Jannes

CONSOLATION - Uu Ban Leong

CONSOLATION - Uu Ban Leong


Prize Giving Ceremony

Adrenaline Category Winners

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Tan Peng Yong

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Tan Peng Yong


SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Shamsi Sumairi

SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Shamsi Sumairi


THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Percy Teyu

THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Percy Teyu


ADRENALINE CATEGORY TOP 3 WINNERS

ADRENALINE CATEGORY TOP 3 WINNERS


ADRENALINE CATEGORY WINNERS

ADRENALINE CATEGORY WINNERS


Prize Giving Ceremony

Celebration Category Winners

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Pavanraj Sidhu

FIRST PRIZE WINNER - Pavanraj Sidhu


SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Nazri Sulaiman

SECOND PRIZE WINNER - Mohd Nazri Sulaiman


THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Zanariah Salam

THIRD PRIZE WINNER - Zanariah Salam


CELEBRATION CATEGORY TOP 3 WINNERS

CELEBRATION CATEGORY TOP 3 WINNERS


CELEBRATION CATEGORY WINNERS

CELEBRATION CATEGORY WINNERS



Brought to you by Iskandar Investment Berhad and organised by Beyond Photography Academy. All rights reserved & copyrighted 2017.